You are here

Courses - Autumn 2019

Listings for future quarters are tentative and subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please consult the UW Time Schedule. For a listing of all courses potentially offered, see the Course Catalog.

Filter courses

Autumn 2019

Chemistry (CHEM) Courses

Course Course Title (click for details) SLNsort ascending Instructor Meeting Time
CHEM 239 AH Organic Chemistry 23498 Christopher Fellin M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 239 AG Organic Chemistry 23497 Christopher Fellin M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 428 AD Bioinstrumental Analysis 23313 Theresa A Gozzo Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 428 AC Bioinstrumental Analysis 23312 Theresa A Gozzo W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 428 AB Bioinstrumental Analysis 23311 Meagan M Gadzuk-Shea T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 428 AA Bioinstrumental Analysis 23310 Meagan M Gadzuk-Shea M 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 428 A Bioinstrumental Analysis 23309 Matthew F. Bush MW 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 800 A Doctoral Dissertation 12499 to be arranged
CHEM 700 A Master's Thesis 12498 to be arranged
CHEM 600 A Independent Study Or Research 12497 to be arranged
CHEM 597 A Seminar In Molecular Engineering 12496 T 1:00pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 595 A Seminar In Physical Chemistry 12495 Munira Khalil W 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 593 A Seminar In Organic Chemistry 12494 Michael H. Gelb Th 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 592 A Seminar In Analytical Chemistry 12493 Daniel T. Chiu M 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 591 A Seminar In Inorganic Chemistry 12492 Alexandra Velian T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 590 B Seminar In General Chemistry 12491 Deborah Wiegand Th 4:30pm - 7:20pm
CHEM 590 A Seminar In General Chemistry 12490 Julie A. Kovacs to be arranged
CHEM 584 A Electronic And Optoelectronic Polymers 12489 Samson A. Jenekhe TTh 2:30pm - 3:50pm
CHEM 581 A Preparation For Second-Year Exam 12488 to be arranged
CHEM 578 A Current Research Topics In Materials Chemistry 12487 David S. Ginger to be arranged
CHEM 575 A Current Research Topics In Theoretical And Computational Chemistry 12486 Xiaosong Li to be arranged
CHEM 574 A Current Research Topics In Spectroscopy 12485 Munira Khalil to be arranged
CHEM 573 A Current Research Topics In Organic And Biological Chemistry 12484 Michael H. Gelb to be arranged
CHEM 571 A Current Research Topics In Inorganic Chemistry 12483 Alexandra Velian to be arranged
CHEM 567 AA Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12481 TTh 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 567 A Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12480 Bruce H. Robinson M 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 566 B Energy Materials, Devices, And Systems 12479 Cody W. Schlenker T 8:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 566 A Energy Materials, Devices, And Systems 12478 Cody W. Schlenker T 1:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 560 A Current Problems In Physical Chemistry 12477 Tomikazu Sasaki MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 550 A Introduction To Quantum Chemistry 12476 Anne B. McCoy TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
CHEM 534 A Polymer Chemistry 12475 Alshakim Nelson MWF 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 530 A Advanced Physical Organic Chemistry 12474 Matthew R. Golder MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 529 A Chemical Separation Techniques 12473 Robert E. Synovec MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 521 A Analytical Electrochemistry 12472 Bo Zhang MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 516 A Transition Metals 12471 Brandi M. Cossairt MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 508 A Advanced Inorganic Chemistry 12470 Daniel R. Gamelin TTh 9:00am - 10:20am
CHEM 501 A Readings In Chemistry 12469 to be arranged
CHEM 500 A Grant Proposal And Scientific Writing 12468 Alexandra Velian      S 11:00am - 1:50pm
CHEM 499 B Undergraduate Research And Report Writing 12467 to be arranged
CHEM 499 A Undergraduate Research And Report Writing 12466 to be arranged
CHEM 484 A Electronic And Optoelectronic Polymers 12465 Samson A. Jenekhe TTh 2:30pm - 3:50pm
CHEM 475 A Honors Physical Chemistry 12464 Anne B. McCoy TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
CHEM 466 B Energy Materials, Devices, And Systems 12463 Cody W. Schlenker T 8:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 466 A Energy Materials, Devices, And Systems 12462 Cody W. Schlenker T 1:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 464 AA Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12460 Marco D. Howard TTh 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 464 A Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12459 Bruce H. Robinson M 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 462 A Techniques Of Synthetic Organic Chemistry 12458 Tomikazu Sasaki TTh 8:30am - 9:20am
TTh 12:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 461 AB Physical Chemistry Laboratory 12457 Mitchell Erlin Kaiser TTh 1:30pm - 4:50pm
CHEM 461 AA Physical Chemistry Laboratory 12456 Nihit Pokhrel WF 1:30pm - 4:50pm
CHEM 461 A Physical Chemistry Laboratory 12455 Bruce H. Robinson M 8:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 460 A Spectroscopic Molecular Identification 12454 Tomikazu Sasaki MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 458 A Air Pollution Chemistry 12453 Lyatt Jaegle MW 9:00am - 10:20am
F 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 455 B Physical Chemistry 12452 Lutz Maibaum MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 455 A Physical Chemistry 12451 Lutz Maibaum MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 452 B Physical Chemistry For Biochemists I 12450 Sarah L. Keller MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 452 A Physical Chemistry For Biochemists I 12449 Gary P. Drobny MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
T 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 434 A Polymer Chemistry 12448 Alshakim Nelson MWF 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 430 A Advanced Physical Organic Chemistry 12447 Matthew R. Golder MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 429 A Chemical Separation Techniques 12446 Robert E. Synovec MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 416 A Transition Metals 12445 Brandi M. Cossairt MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 399 B Undergraduate Research 12444 to be arranged
CHEM 399 A Undergraduate Research 12443 to be arranged
CHEM 397 B Science Outreach Mentors 12442 Abbie April Pickering M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 397 A Science Outreach Mentors 12441 Abbie April Pickering M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 335 A Honors Organic Chemistry 12440 Forrest E. Michael MTWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 321 AB Quantitative Analysis 12439 Grant Ochoa TTh 12:30pm - 4:50pm
CHEM 321 AA Quantitative Analysis 12438 Sarah E. Prebihalo TTh 8:00am - 12:20pm
CHEM 321 A Quantitative Analysis 12437 Dan Fu MW 11:30am - 12:20pm
F 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 312 A Inorganic Chemistry 12436 Dianne J. Xiao MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 299 B Special Problems And Report Writing 12435 to be arranged
CHEM 299 A Special Problems And Report Writing 12434 to be arranged
CHEM 297 B Science Outreach Participation 12433 Abbie April Pickering M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 297 A Science Outreach Participation 12432 Abbie April Pickering M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 242 AF Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12431 Noah Porter WF 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 242 AE Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12430 James Everett Baumann WF 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 242 AD Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12429 Dylan G. Karis TTh 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 AC Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12428 Claire E. Kozemchak TTh 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 242 AB Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12427 Megan Kelley Armstrong TTh 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 242 AA Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12426 Viktoria V. Pakhnyuk TTh 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 242 A Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12425 Lawrence M. Goldman M 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 241 AF Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12424 Mitchell Lee WF 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 241 AE Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12423 Jacob Ziegler WF 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 241 AD Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12422 Warren Sadler TTh 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 241 AC Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12421 Viktoria V. Pakhnyuk TTh 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 241 AB Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12420 Amy Lynn Mayhugh TTh 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 241 AA Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12419 Julia Nguyen TTh 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 241 A Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12418 Lawrence M. Goldman M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 239 AF Organic Chemistry 12417 Christopher Fellin M 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 239 AE Organic Chemistry 12416 Jeffrey Paz Buenaflor M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 239 AD Organic Chemistry 12415 Jeffrey Paz Buenaflor M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 239 AC Organic Chemistry 12414 Jeffrey Paz Buenaflor M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 239 AB Organic Chemistry 12413 Christopher Fellin M 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 239 AA Organic Chemistry 12412 Jeffrey Paz Buenaflor M 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 239 A Organic Chemistry 12411 Pradipsinh Rathod TTh 1:00pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 238 AF Organic Chemistry 12410 Parker Maloney W 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 238 AE Organic Chemistry 12409 Wing Shu R Huang W 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 238 AD Organic Chemistry 12408 Parker Maloney W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 238 AC Organic Chemistry 12407 Parker Maloney W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 238 AB Organic Chemistry 12406 Parker Maloney W 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 238 AA Organic Chemistry 12405 Wing Shu R Huang W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 238 A Organic Chemistry 12404 Gojko Lalic TTh 10:00am - 11:20am
CHEM 237 CL Organic Chemistry 12403 Emily M. Dieter F 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 237 CK Organic Chemistry 12402 Leif Mitchell Layman F 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 237 CJ Organic Chemistry 12401 Parker J Sommerville F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 237 CI Organic Chemistry 12400 Leif Mitchell Layman F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 237 CH Organic Chemistry 12399 Parker J Sommerville F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 237 CG Organic Chemistry 12398 Leif Mitchell Layman F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 237 CF Organic Chemistry 12397 Parker J Sommerville F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 CE Organic Chemistry 12396 Emily M. Dieter F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 CD Organic Chemistry 12395 Emily M. Dieter F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 237 CC Organic Chemistry 12394 Leif Mitchell Layman F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 237 CB Organic Chemistry 12393 Parker J Sommerville F 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 CA Organic Chemistry 12392 Emily M. Dieter F 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 C Organic Chemistry 12391 TTh 2:30pm - 3:50pm
CHEM 237 BL Organic Chemistry 12390 Claudia Willis She.her M 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 237 BK Organic Chemistry 12389 Brianne King M 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 237 BJ Organic Chemistry 12388 Brianne King M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 237 BI Organic Chemistry 12387 Derek Curtis Obenschain M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 237 BH Organic Chemistry 12386 Claudia Willis She.her M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 BG Organic Chemistry 12385 Derek Curtis Obenschain M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 BF Organic Chemistry 12384 Derek Curtis Obenschain M 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 237 BE Organic Chemistry 12383 Claudia Willis She.her M 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 237 BD Organic Chemistry 12382 Claudia Willis She.her M 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 BC Organic Chemistry 12381 Derek Curtis Obenschain M 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 BB Organic Chemistry 12380 Brianne King M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 237 BA Organic Chemistry 12379 Brianne King M 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 237 B Organic Chemistry 12378 TTh 11:30am - 12:50pm
CHEM 237 AL Organic Chemistry 12377 Amrita Basu W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 AK Organic Chemistry 12376 Lindsey Ulmer W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 AJ Organic Chemistry 12375 John R Tabor W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 237 AI Organic Chemistry 12374 Lindsey Ulmer W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 237 AH Organic Chemistry 12373 Amrita Basu W 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 AG Organic Chemistry 12372 John R Tabor W 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 AF Organic Chemistry 12371 Amrita Basu W 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 237 AE Organic Chemistry 12370 John R Tabor W 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 237 AD Organic Chemistry 12369 Lindsey Ulmer W 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 237 AC Organic Chemistry 12368 John R Tabor W 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 237 AB Organic Chemistry 12367 Lindsey Ulmer W 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 237 AA Organic Chemistry 12366 Amrita Basu W 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 237 A Organic Chemistry 12365 TTh 8:30am - 9:50am
CHEM 223 AH Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12364 Jitkanya Wong T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 223 AG Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12363 Jitkanya Wong T 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 223 AF Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12362 Jitkanya Wong T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 223 AE Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12361 Evan Timothy Long T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 223 AD Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12360 Evan Timothy Long T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 223 AC Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12359 Jitkanya Wong T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 223 AB Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12358 Evan Timothy Long T 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 223 AA Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12357 Evan Timothy Long T 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 223 A Organic Chemistry - Short Program 12356 Paul B. Hopkins MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 199 B Special Problems 12355 to be arranged
CHEM 199 A Special Problems 12354 to be arranged
CHEM 198 A Tutorial Study 12353 Scott C. Fung to be arranged
CHEM 197 B Science Outreach Training 12352 Abbie April Pickering M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 197 A Science Outreach Training 12351 Abbie April Pickering M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 AN General Chemistry 12350 Leo B Porter-Zasada Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
W 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 AM General Chemistry 12349 Jessica Simon Th 8:30am - 9:20am
T 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 AL General Chemistry 12348 Samantha Phan Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 162 AK General Chemistry 12347 Jessica Simon Th 9:30am - 10:20am
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 162 AJ General Chemistry 12346 Ashley Dostie She.her Th 8:30am - 9:20am
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 162 AI General Chemistry 12345 Samantha Phan Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 162 AH General Chemistry 12344 Caroline Loe She.her Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 162 AG General Chemistry 12343 Caroline Loe She.her Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
W 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 AF General Chemistry 12342 Leo B Porter-Zasada Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 162 AE General Chemistry 12341 Meredith Pomfret Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 162 AD General Chemistry 12340 Meredith Pomfret Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 AC General Chemistry 12339 Yue Liu Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 162 AB General Chemistry 12338 Ashley Dostie She.her Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 162 AA General Chemistry 12337 Yue Liu Th 8:30am - 9:20am
T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 162 A General Chemistry 12336 Deborah Wiegand MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 152 AL General Chemistry 12335 Kimo Pressler T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
F 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 AK General Chemistry 12334 Bennet Karel T 8:30am - 9:20am
F 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 AJ General Chemistry 12333 Yuting Zeng T 11:30am - 12:20pm
F 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 152 AI General Chemistry 12332 Siyami Cem Millik T 9:30am - 10:20am
F 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 152 AH General Chemistry 12331 Siyami Cem Millik T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 152 AG General Chemistry 12330 Tina Sun T 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 152 AF General Chemistry 12329 Bennet Karel T 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 AE General Chemistry 12328 Tina Sun T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 AD General Chemistry 12327 Kimo Pressler T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 152 AC General Chemistry 12326 Paige Elizabeth Sudol T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 152 AB General Chemistry 12325 Paige Elizabeth Sudol T 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 152 AA General Chemistry 12324 Yuting Zeng T 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 152 A General Chemistry 12323 Gabriele Varani MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 145 AD Honors General Chemistry 12322 Kara F Gallo Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 145 AC Honors General Chemistry 12321 Praise Anyanwu Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 145 AB Honors General Chemistry 12320 Kara F Gallo Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 145 AA Honors General Chemistry 12319 Praise Anyanwu Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 145 A Honors General Chemistry 12318 Joshua C. Vaughan MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 143 AD Accelerated General Chemistry 12317 Milomir Suvira W 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 143 AC Accelerated General Chemistry 12316 Milomir Suvira W 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 143 AB Accelerated General Chemistry 12315 Wei Zhang W 10:30am - 11:20am
W 4:30pm - 7:20pm
CHEM 143 AA Accelerated General Chemistry 12314 Wei Zhang W 10:30am - 11:20am
W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 143 A Accelerated General Chemistry 12313 Benjamin K. Leipzig MTThF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 DX General Chemistry 12312 Jasper Van Kirk Thompson Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
M 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DW General Chemistry 12311 Laurence William Giordano Th 8:30am - 9:20am
M 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DV General Chemistry 12310 Nicholas Vetterli Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
F 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 DU General Chemistry 12309 Laurence William Giordano Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DT General Chemistry 12308 Chenyi Mao Th 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 DS General Chemistry 12307 Chenyi Mao Th 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DR General Chemistry 12306 Donald D. Mannikko Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DQ General Chemistry 12305 Maria Greiner Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 DP General Chemistry 12304 Jasper Van Kirk Thompson Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
W 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 DO General Chemistry 12303 Jonah Taylor Th 10:30am - 11:20am
W 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 DN General Chemistry 12302 Nicholas Vetterli Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 DM General Chemistry 12301 Louisa Reilly Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 DL General Chemistry 12300 Louisa Reilly Th 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 DK General Chemistry 12299 Micaela Homer Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 DJ General Chemistry 12298 Donald D. Mannikko Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 DI General Chemistry 12297 Micaela Homer Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DH General Chemistry 12296 Siamak Khorasani Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DG General Chemistry 12295 Kristina Herman Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 DF General Chemistry 12294 Maria Greiner Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 DE General Chemistry 12293 Yang Liu Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 DD General Chemistry 12292 Kristina Herman Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 DC General Chemistry 12291 Siamak Khorasani Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 DB General Chemistry 12290 Joseph M Kasper Th 8:30am - 9:20am
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 DA General Chemistry 12289 Jonah Taylor Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 D General Chemistry 12288 David J. Masiello MWF 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 142 CL General Chemistry 12287 Samuel Meier Jahn T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 CK General Chemistry 12286 Emily Pruitt T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 CJ General Chemistry 12285 Sonia Schoneich T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 CI General Chemistry 12284 Sonia Schoneich T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 CH General Chemistry 12283 Fiona Xi Xu T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 CG General Chemistry 12282 Jiahao Wan T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
W 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 CF General Chemistry 12281 Emily Pruitt T 10:30am - 11:20am
W 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 CE General Chemistry 12280 Anton Taraskin T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
W 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 CD General Chemistry 12279 Samuel Meier Jahn T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 CC General Chemistry 12278 Anton Taraskin T 9:30am - 10:20am
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 CB General Chemistry 12277 Jiahao Wan T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 CA General Chemistry 12276 Fiona Xi Xu T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 C General Chemistry 12275 Deborah Wiegand MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 142 BX General Chemistry 12274 Yvonne H Zhu T 8:30am - 9:20am
F 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 BW General Chemistry 12273 Calvin Jon Antolin Leonen T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
F 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 BV General Chemistry 12272 Janna Leala Berman T 9:30am - 10:20am
W 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 BU General Chemistry 12271 Casey Hannah Bisted T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
F 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 BT General Chemistry 12270 Xiaolin Liu T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
F 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 BS General Chemistry 12269 William Miller T 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 BR General Chemistry 12268 Sarah Zeitler T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 BQ General Chemistry 12267 Sarah Zeitler T 9:30am - 10:20am
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 BP General Chemistry 12266 Xiaolin Liu T 10:30am - 11:20am
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 BO General Chemistry 12265 Jack Geary T 11:30am - 12:20pm
W 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 BN General Chemistry 12264 Janna Leala Berman T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 BM General Chemistry 12263 Jack Geary T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 BL General Chemistry 12262 William Miller T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
Th 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 BK General Chemistry 12261 Rachel Huchmala T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 BJ General Chemistry 12260 Rachel Huchmala T 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 BI General Chemistry 12259 Dakota Kennedy T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 BH General Chemistry 12258 Samuel T. Barlow T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 BG General Chemistry 12257 Dakota Kennedy T 11:30am - 12:20pm
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 BF General Chemistry 12256 Casey Hannah Bisted T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 BE General Chemistry 12255 Calvin Jon Antolin Leonen T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 BD General Chemistry 12254 Demi Liu T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 BC General Chemistry 12253 Samuel T. Barlow T 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 BB General Chemistry 12252 Demi Liu T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
T 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 BA General Chemistry 12251 Yvonne H Zhu T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 B General Chemistry 12250 Colleen Craig MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 142 AX General Chemistry 12249 Andres Reyna Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
F 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 AW General Chemistry 12248 Timothy Joseph Trinklein Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
F 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 AV General Chemistry 12247 Min Yen Lee Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
W 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 AU General Chemistry 12246 Jiajie Guo Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 AT General Chemistry 12245 Lixin Lu Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
F 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 AS General Chemistry 12244 Alex Downing Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 AR General Chemistry 12243 Julian Smith-Jones Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 AQ General Chemistry 12242 Andres Reyna Th 8:30am - 9:20am
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 AP General Chemistry 12241 Thomas H. Edwards Th 8:30am - 9:20am
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 AO General Chemistry 12240 Yosef M. Bedaso Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
W 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 AN General Chemistry 12239 Timothy Joseph Trinklein Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 AM General Chemistry 12238 Min Yen Lee Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 AL General Chemistry 12237 Lixin Lu Th 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 AK General Chemistry 12236 Jiajie Guo Th 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 AJ General Chemistry 12235 Yosef M. Bedaso Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 AI General Chemistry 12234 Thomas H. Edwards Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 AH General Chemistry 12233 Alex Downing Th 8:30am - 9:20am
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 AG General Chemistry 12232 Julia Lund Th 9:30am - 10:20am
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 142 AF General Chemistry 12231 Jeff Harrison Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
W 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 AE General Chemistry 12230 Julian Smith-Jones Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
W 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 AD General Chemistry 12229 Thomas H. Edwards Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 142 AC General Chemistry 12228 Jeff Harrison Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 AB General Chemistry 12227 Julia Lund Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 AA General Chemistry 12226 Thomas H. Edwards Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 A General Chemistry 12225 MWF 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 120 AN Principles Of Chemistry I 12224 Kendahl Lynne Walz F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 120 AM Principles Of Chemistry I 12223 Austin Shaff F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
W 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 120 AL Principles Of Chemistry I 12222 Muammer Yusuf Yaman F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
F 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 120 AK Principles Of Chemistry I 12221 Maddie Breshears F 11:30am - 12:20pm
W 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 120 AJ Principles Of Chemistry I 12220 Muammer Yusuf Yaman F 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 120 AI Principles Of Chemistry I 12219 Austin Shaff F 10:30am - 11:20am
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 120 AH Principles Of Chemistry I 12218 Trevor Johnston F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 120 AG Principles Of Chemistry I 12217 Ricardo Andres Rivera-Maldonado F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 120 AF Principles Of Chemistry I 12216 Ricardo Andres Rivera-Maldonado F 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 120 AE Principles Of Chemistry I 12215 Trevor Johnston F 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 120 AD Principles Of Chemistry I 12214 Jing Jei Lee F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
F 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 120 AC Principles Of Chemistry I 12213 Kendahl Lynne Walz F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
M 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 120 AB Principles Of Chemistry I 12212 Jing Jei Lee F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
M 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 120 AA Principles Of Chemistry I 12211 Maddie Breshears F 8:30am - 9:20am
M 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 120 A Principles Of Chemistry I 12210 Samantha Robinson MTWTh 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 110 AL Preparation For General Chemistry 12190 Jiaying Yang T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 110 AK Preparation For General Chemistry 12189 Patrick T Smith T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 110 AJ Preparation For General Chemistry 12188 Patrick T Smith T 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 110 AI Preparation For General Chemistry 12187 Emily J. Rabe T 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 110 AH Preparation For General Chemistry 12186 Emily J. Rabe T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Share