You are here

Courses - Spring 2021

Listings for future quarters are tentative and subject to change. For the most up-to-date information, please consult the UW Time Schedule. For a listing of all courses potentially offered, see the Course Catalog.

Filter courses

Spring 2021

Chemistry (CHEM) Courses

Coursesort descending Course Title (click for details) SLN Instructor Meeting Time
CHEM 162 CH General Chemistry 12044 Madeline Wong Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 242 BG Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12145 Avijit Hazra WF 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 BD General Chemistry 12001 Rachelle Stowell T 9:30am - 10:20am
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 238 AE Organic Chemistry 12078 Anna Freund F 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 501 A Readings In Chemistry 12181 to be arranged
CHEM 162 AB General Chemistry 12012 Garrett Santis Th 9:30am - 10:20am
M 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 239 CD Organic Chemistry 12112 Anton Taraskin M 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 162 CI General Chemistry 12045 Todd Holden Lewis Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 242 BH Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12146 Evan Timothy Long WF 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 152 BC General Chemistry 12000 Coire Gavin-Hanner T 6:30pm - 7:20pm
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 238 AF Organic Chemistry 12079 Christine Morrison F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 510 A Current Problems In Inorganic Chemistry 12182 Julie A. Kovacs WF 9:00am - 10:20am
CHEM 162 AC General Chemistry 12013 Tyson Carr Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 239 CE Organic Chemistry 12113 Noah Porter M 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 162 CJ General Chemistry 12046 Milomir Suvira Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 242 BI Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12147 Noel Jameson WF 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 AJ General Chemistry 11994 Chris Lowe T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 238 AG Organic Chemistry 12080 Brian Sun F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 524 A Analytical Mass Spectrometry 12183 František Tureček MWF 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 162 AD General Chemistry 12014 Garrett Santis Th 8:30am - 9:20am
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 239 CF Organic Chemistry 12114 Noah Porter M 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 162 CK General Chemistry 12047 Anna Merkulova Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 BJ Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12148 Zachary Ellsworth WF 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 152 BB General Chemistry 11999 Rachelle Stowell T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 238 AH Organic Chemistry 12081 Christine Morrison F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 525 A Meso And Microfluidics In Chemical Analysis 12185 Ashleigh Theberge MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 162 AE General Chemistry 12015 Abbie S. Ganas Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 239 CG Organic Chemistry 12115 Noah Porter M 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 CL General Chemistry 12048 Jordan Ehrman Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
Th 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 299 A Special Problems And Report Writing 12149 to be arranged
CHEM 152 AI General Chemistry 11993 Jacob Finney T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 238 AI Organic Chemistry 12082 Brian Sun F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 532 A Advanced Bio-Organic Chemistry 12187 Dustin J. Maly MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 162 AF General Chemistry 12016 Griffin Ruehl Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 239 CH Organic Chemistry 12116 Noah Porter M 5:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 165 A Honors General Chemistry 12049 Dianne J. Xiao MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 317 A Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory 12151 Julie A. Kovacs T 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 152 BA General Chemistry 11998 Courtney Baier T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
M 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 238 AJ Organic Chemistry 12083 Christine Morrison F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 543 A Big Data For Materials Science 12188 Luna Huang MW 10:00am - 11:20am
CHEM 162 AG General Chemistry 12017 Jacob Anthony Busche Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 241 A Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12117 Tomikazu Sasaki M 4:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 165 AA Honors General Chemistry 12050 Austin Kamin Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 317 AA Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory 12152 Alex Downing TTh 12:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 152 AH General Chemistry 11992 Christopher Woodburn T 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 238 AK Organic Chemistry 12084 Brian Sun F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 547 A Data Science Capstone Project 12189 David A. C. Beck F 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 162 AH General Chemistry 12018 Tyson Carr Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
W 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 241 AA Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12118 Daniel Zhou TTh 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 165 AB Honors General Chemistry 12051 Kathleen Mae Snook Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 317 AB Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory 12153 Maria Greiner WF 12:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 152 B General Chemistry 11997 Sarah L. Keller MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 238 AL Organic Chemistry 12085 Brian Sun F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 553 A Statistical Mechanics 12190 Lutz Maibaum MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 162 AI General Chemistry 12019 Jacob Anthony Busche Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 241 AB Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12119 Douglas Baumgardner TTh 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 198 A Tutorial Study 12053 Scott C. Fung to be arranged
CHEM 317 B Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory 12154 Julie A. Kovacs T 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 152 AG General Chemistry 11991 Courtney Baier T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 A Organic Chemistry 12086 Lawrence M. Goldman TTh 9:30am - 10:50am
CHEM 567 A Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12191 Bruce H. Robinson M 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 162 AJ General Chemistry 12020 Griffin Ruehl Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 241 AC Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12120 Ramsess Javier Quezada TTh 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 241 AD Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12121 Muammer Yusuf Yaman TTh 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 199 A Special Problems 12054 to be arranged
CHEM 317 BA Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory 12155 Bennet Thomas Griffith Karel TTh 12:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 152 AF General Chemistry 11990 Jasper Van Kirk Thompson T 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 239 AA Organic Chemistry 12087 James Everett Baumann F 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 567 AA Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12192 Jiajie Guo TTh 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 162 AK General Chemistry 12021 Mark Bertolami Th 10:30am - 11:20am
Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 241 AE Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12122 Grant Ochoa TTh 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 221 A Principles Of Chemistry III 12056 Deborah Wiegand TTh 12:30pm - 1:50pm
CHEM 317 BB Inorganic Chemistry Laboratory 12156 Julian Smith-Jones WF 12:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 152 AE General Chemistry 11989 Michael Riehs T 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 239 AB Organic Chemistry 12088 James Everett Baumann F 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 571 A Current Research Topics In Inorganic Chemistry 12194 Dianne J. Xiao to be arranged
CHEM 162 AL General Chemistry 12022 Sarah Zeitler Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 1:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 241 AF Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12123 Peter A. Defnet WF 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 221 AA Principles Of Chemistry III 12057 Ashley Dostie F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 321 A Quantitative Analysis 12157 Matthew F. Bush MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 152 BI General Chemistry 12006 Jacob Finney T 3:30pm - 4:20pm
Th 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 239 AC Organic Chemistry 12089 Sebastian Krajewski F 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 573 A Current Research Topics In Organic And Biological Chemistry 12196 to be arranged
CHEM 162 B General Chemistry 12023 Deborah Wiegand MWF 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 241 AH Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12125 Madeline Currie WF 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 221 AB Principles Of Chemistry III 12058 Antonio Vazquez F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 321 AA Quantitative Analysis 12158 Addison Eloit Roush TTh 8:00am - 12:20pm
CHEM 152 AC General Chemistry 11987 Matthew Chang T 2:30pm - 3:20pm
W 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 AD Organic Chemistry 12090 Janna Leala Berman F 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 574 A Current Research Topics In Spectroscopy 12198 David S. Ginger to be arranged
CHEM 162 BA General Chemistry 12024 Nicole Elizabeth Panek Th 4:30pm - 5:20pm
M 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 241 AI Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12126 Jacob Baillie WF 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 221 AC Principles Of Chemistry III 12059 Dakota Kennedy F 10:30am - 11:20am
W 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 321 AB Quantitative Analysis 12159 Lindsey Ulmer TTh 12:30pm - 4:50pm
CHEM 152 AA General Chemistry 11985 Matthew Chang T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
M 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 AE Organic Chemistry 12091 Sebastian Krajewski F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 575 A Current Research Topics In Theoretical And Computational Chemistry 12200 Xiaosong Li to be arranged
CHEM 162 BB General Chemistry 12025 Aodong Liu Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
M 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 242 A Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12127 Lawrence M. Goldman M 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 221 AD Principles Of Chemistry III 12060 Paige Elizabeth Sudol F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
W 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 337 A Honors Organic Chemistry 12160 Michael H. Gelb MWThF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 152 A General Chemistry 11984 Sarah L. Keller MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 239 AF Organic Chemistry 12092 Sebastian Krajewski F 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 578 A Current Research Topics In Materials Chemistry 12202 to be arranged
CHEM 162 BC General Chemistry 12026 Eden Tzanetopoulos Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 242 AA Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12128 Hao Anh Nguyen TTh 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 221 AE Principles Of Chemistry III 12061 Paige Elizabeth Sudol F 10:30am - 11:20am
W 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 347 A Organic And Qualitative Organic Honors Laboratory 12161 Dustin J. Maly T 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 AN General Chemistry 11983 Timothy Joseph Trinklein Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 239 AG Organic Chemistry 12093 Janna Leala Berman F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 581 A Preparation For Second-Year Exam 12204 to be arranged
CHEM 162 BD General Chemistry 12027 Helen Larson Th 10:30am - 11:20am
T 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 242 AB Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12129 Jiahao Wan TTh 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 221 AF Principles Of Chemistry III 12062 Dakota Kennedy F 9:30am - 10:20am
W 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 347 AA Organic And Qualitative Organic Honors Laboratory 12162 Daniel Brush WF 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 142 AM General Chemistry 11982 Lina Mikaliunaite Th 10:30am - 11:20am
T 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 239 AH Organic Chemistry 12094 Janna Leala Berman F 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 586 A Electronic Dynamics In Organic And Inorganic Materials 12206 Cody W. Schlenker MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 162 BE General Chemistry 12028 Aodong Liu Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 242 AC Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12130 Andres Reyna TTh 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 221 AG Principles Of Chemistry III 12063 Kiera Sumida F 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 399 A Undergraduate Research 12163 to be arranged
CHEM 142 AL General Chemistry 11981 Ben Link Th 3:30pm - 4:20pm
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 239 AI Organic Chemistry 12095 Janna Leala Berman F 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 590 A Seminar In General Chemistry 12207 Th 3:00pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 162 BF General Chemistry 12029 Andrew Rossi Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 242 AD Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12131 Nastassia Parker TTh 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 221 AH Principles Of Chemistry III 12064 Antonio Vazquez F 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 425 A Meso And Microfluidics In Chemical Analysis 12165 Ashleigh Theberge MWF 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 142 AK General Chemistry 11980 Robert Espinoza Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 239 AJ Organic Chemistry 12096 Sebastian Krajewski F 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 591 A Seminar In Inorganic Chemistry 12208 Daniel R. Gamelin T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 162 BG General Chemistry 12030 Nicole Elizabeth Panek Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 AE Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12132 Can Liao TTh 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 221 AI Principles Of Chemistry III 12065 Kiera Sumida F 11:30am - 12:20pm
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 432 A Advanced Bio-Organic Chemistry 12166 Dustin J. Maly MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 AJ General Chemistry 11979 Ben Link Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 B Organic Chemistry 12099 Pradipsinh Rathod TTh 2:00pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 592 A Seminar In Analytical Chemistry 12210 Robert E. Synovec M 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 162 BH General Chemistry 12031 Helen Larson Th 9:30am - 10:20am
T 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 AF Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12133 Nicole Elizabeth Rishwain TTh 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 237 A Organic Chemistry 12066 Samantha Robinson TTh 11:00am - 12:20pm
CHEM 443 A Big Data For Materials Science 12167 Luna Huang MW 10:00am - 11:20am
CHEM 142 AI General Chemistry 11978 Samuel Meier Jahn Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 BA Organic Chemistry 12100 Madison Goodstein W 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 593 A Seminar In Organic Chemistry 12212 Alshakim Nelson Th 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 162 BI General Chemistry 12032 Andrew Rossi Th 10:30am - 11:20am
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 162 BJ General Chemistry 12033 Eden Tzanetopoulos Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
W 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 242 AG Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12134 Mercie Hodges WF 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 237 AA Organic Chemistry 12067 Zhuoyu Peng W 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 453 A Physical Chemistry For Biochemists II 12168 Gabriele Varani MWF 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 AH General Chemistry 11977 Sonia Schoneich Th 1:30pm - 2:20pm
T 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 239 BB Organic Chemistry 12101 Madison Goodstein W 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 595 A Seminar In Physical Chemistry 12214 Gary P. Drobny W 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 162 BK General Chemistry 12034 Emma A Cave Th 8:30am - 9:20am
Th 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 242 AH Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12135 Casey Chen WF 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 237 AB Organic Chemistry 12068 Zhuoyu Peng W 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 455 A Physical Chemistry 12169 David S. Ginger MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 142 AG General Chemistry 11976 Lina Mikaliunaite Th 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 239 BC Organic Chemistry 12102 Madison Goodstein W 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 597 A Seminar In Molecular Engineering 12215 Alshakim Nelson T 1:00pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 162 BL General Chemistry 12035 Anna Gorbacheva Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
Th 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 242 AI Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12136 Casey Chen WF 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 BL General Chemistry 12009 Michael Riehs T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 237 AC Organic Chemistry 12069 Zhuoyu Peng W 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 457 A Physical Chemistry 12170 David J. Masiello MWF 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 142 AF General Chemistry 11975 Farhad Akrami Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 239 BD Organic Chemistry 12103 Madison Goodstein W 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 600 A Independent Study Or Research 12216 to be arranged
CHEM 162 C General Chemistry 12036 Benjamin K. Leipzig MWF 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 242 AJ Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12137 Tianyi Zheng WF 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 152 AL General Chemistry 11996 Gunnar Goetz T 1:30pm - 2:20pm
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 237 AD Organic Chemistry 12070 Ricardo Andres Rivera-Maldonado W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 461 A Physical Chemistry Laboratory 12171 Bruce H. Robinson M 1:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 142 AE General Chemistry 11974 Robert Espinoza Th 6:30pm - 7:20pm
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 239 BE Organic Chemistry 12104 Samantha Phan W 12:30pm - 1:20pm
CHEM 700 A Master's Thesis 12218 to be arranged
CHEM 162 CA General Chemistry 12037 Todd Holden Lewis Th 8:30am - 9:20am
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 B Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12138 Lawrence M. Goldman M 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 152 BH General Chemistry 12005 Gunnar Goetz T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 237 AE Organic Chemistry 12071 Ricardo Andres Rivera-Maldonado W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 461 AA Physical Chemistry Laboratory 12172 Austin Nixon TTh 1:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 AD General Chemistry 11973 Timothy Joseph Trinklein Th 9:30am - 10:20am
M 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 BF Organic Chemistry 12105 Samantha Phan W 1:30pm - 2:20pm
CHEM 800 A Doctoral Dissertation 12219 to be arranged
CHEM 162 CB General Chemistry 12038 Madeline Wong Th 9:30am - 10:20am
M 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 BA Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12139 Jing Jei Lee TTh 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 152 BG General Chemistry 12004 Chris Lowe T 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 237 AF Organic Chemistry 12072 Zhuoyu Peng W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 461 AB Physical Chemistry Laboratory 12173 Liam Wrigley WF 1:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 142 AC General Chemistry 11972 Farhad Akrami Th 10:30am - 11:20am
M 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 239 BG Organic Chemistry 12106 Samantha Phan W 2:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 162 CC General Chemistry 12039 Milomir Suvira Th 10:30am - 11:20am
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 242 BB Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12140 Yvonne H Zhu TTh 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 152 BF General Chemistry 12003 Jasper Van Kirk Thompson T 8:30am - 9:20am
T 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 238 A Organic Chemistry 12073 Matthew R. Golder TTh 2:30pm - 3:50pm
CHEM 462 A Techniques Of Synthetic Organic Chemistry 12174 Tomikazu Sasaki TTh 8:30am - 9:20am
TTh 12:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 142 AB General Chemistry 11971 Sonia Schoneich Th 9:30am - 10:20am
M 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 239 BH Organic Chemistry 12107 Samantha Phan W 3:30pm - 4:20pm
CHEM 162 CD General Chemistry 12040 Jordan Ehrman Th 5:30pm - 6:20pm
T 5:30pm - 8:20pm
CHEM 242 BC Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12141 Alexander Russell TTh 3:30pm - 6:20pm
CHEM 152 BE General Chemistry 12002 Coire Gavin-Hanner T 11:30am - 12:20pm
T 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 238 AA Organic Chemistry 12074 Anna Freund F 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 464 A Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12175 Bruce H. Robinson M 11:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 142 AA General Chemistry 11970 Emily Pruitt Th 8:30am - 9:20am
M 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 239 C Organic Chemistry 12108 Pradipsinh Rathod TTh 3:30pm - 4:50pm
CHEM 162 CE General Chemistry 12041 William Miller Th 6:30pm - 7:20pm
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 BD Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12142 Kollin Trujillo TTh 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 152 AK General Chemistry 11995 Emily Mayumi Nishiwaki T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 8:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 238 AB Organic Chemistry 12075 Anna Freund F 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 464 AA Computers In Data Acquisition And Analysis 12176 Lauren Nicole Koulias TTh 10:30am - 1:20pm
CHEM 142 A General Chemistry 11969 Lutz Maibaum MWF 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 239 CA Organic Chemistry 12109 Anton Taraskin M 8:30am - 9:20am
CHEM 162 CF General Chemistry 12042 Anna Merkulova Th 2:30pm - 3:20pm
W 6:30pm - 9:20pm
CHEM 242 BE Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12143 Alexander Filemon Dohoda WF 9:30am - 12:20pm
CHEM 152 BK General Chemistry 12008 Christopher Woodburn T 12:30pm - 1:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 238 AC Organic Chemistry 12076 Christine Morrison F 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 486 A Electronic Dynamics In Organic And Inorganic Materials 12178 Cody W. Schlenker MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 162 A General Chemistry 12010 Samantha Robinson MWF 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 239 CB Organic Chemistry 12110 Anton Taraskin M 9:30am - 10:20am
CHEM 162 CG General Chemistry 12043 William Miller Th 11:30am - 12:20pm
Th 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 242 BF Organic Chemistry Laboratory 12144 Atch Gopalan WF 12:30pm - 3:20pm
CHEM 152 BJ General Chemistry 12007 Emily Mayumi Nishiwaki T 9:30am - 10:20am
Th 11:30am - 2:20pm
CHEM 238 AD Organic Chemistry 12077 Anna Freund F 10:30am - 11:20am
CHEM 499 A Undergraduate Research And Report Writing 12179 to be arranged
CHEM 162 AA General Chemistry 12011 Mark Bertolami Th 8:30am - 9:20am
M 2:30pm - 5:20pm
CHEM 239 CC Organic Chemistry 12111 Anton Taraskin M 10:30am - 11:20am
Share